Account
About Us
3 WEEKS FOR $59
Pricing
Drop In
Schedule
Mobile App Access
Blog
Shop
Retreats
Login
Schedule for March 29th - April 4th
Filter Classes
Timezone
(GMT-10:00) Hawaii Time
(GMT-08:00) Alaska Time
(GMT-07:00) Pacific Time
(GMT-06:00) Mountain Time
(GMT-07:00) Arizona Time
(GMT-05:00) Central Time
(GMT-04:00) Eastern Time
(GMT+13:00) Apia
(GMT-11:00) Midway
(GMT-11:00) Niue
(GMT-11:00) Pago Pago
(GMT+13:00) Fakaofo
(GMT-10:00) Johnston
(GMT-10:00) Rarotonga
(GMT-10:00) Tahiti
(GMT-09:30) Marquesas
(GMT-09:00) Gambier
(GMT-07:00) Pacific Time - Tijuana
(GMT-07:00) Pacific Time - Vancouver
(GMT-08:00) Pitcairn
(GMT-07:00) Mountain Time - Dawson Creek
(GMT-06:00) Mountain Time - Edmonton
(GMT-07:00) Mountain Time - Hermosillo
(GMT-07:00) Mountain Time - Chihuahua, Mazatlan
(GMT-07:00) Mountain Time - Whitehorse
(GMT-06:00) Mountain Time - Yellowknife
(GMT-06:00) Belize
(GMT-06:00) Costa Rica
(GMT-06:00) El Salvador
(GMT-06:00) Guatemala
(GMT-06:00) Managua
(GMT-06:00) Central Time - Mexico City
(GMT-06:00) Central Time - Regina
(GMT-06:00) Central Time - Tegucigalpa (no DST)
(GMT-05:00) Central Time - Winnipeg
(GMT-05:00) Easter Island
(GMT-06:00) Galapagos
(GMT-05:00) Bogota
(GMT-05:00) Cayman
(GMT-04:00) Grand Turk
(GMT-05:00) Guayaquil
(GMT-04:00) Havana
(GMT-04:00) Eastern Time - Iqaluit
(GMT-05:00) Jamaica
(GMT-05:00) Lima
(GMT-05:00) Cancun - Eastern Time - Quintana Roo
(GMT-04:00) Nassau
(GMT-05:00) Panama
(GMT-04:00) Port-au-Prince
(GMT-04:00) Eastern Time - Toronto (our time)
(GMT-04:00) Caracas
(GMT-04:00) Anguilla
(GMT-04:00) Antigua
(GMT-04:00) Aruba
(GMT-04:00) Asuncion
(GMT-04:00) Barbados
(GMT-04:00) Boa Vista
(GMT-04:00) Campo Grande
(GMT-04:00) Cuiaba
(GMT-04:00) Curacao
(GMT-04:00) Dominica
(GMT-04:00) Grenada
(GMT-04:00) Guadeloupe
(GMT-04:00) Guyana
(GMT-03:00) Atlantic Time - Halifax
(GMT-03:00) Atlantic - New Brunswick
(GMT-04:00) La Paz
(GMT-04:00) Manaus
(GMT-04:00) Martinique
(GMT-04:00) Montserrat
(GMT-04:00) Port of Spain
(GMT-04:00) Porto Velho
(GMT-04:00) Puerto Rico
(GMT-05:00) Rio Branco
(GMT-03:00) Santiago
(GMT-04:00) Santo Domingo
(GMT-04:00) St. Kitts
(GMT-04:00) St. Lucia
(GMT-04:00) St. Thomas
(GMT-04:00) St. Vincent
(GMT-03:00) Thule
(GMT-04:00) Tortola
(GMT-03:00) Palmer
(GMT-03:00) Bermuda
(GMT-03:00) Stanley
(GMT-02:30) Newfoundland Time - St. Johns
(GMT-03:00) Araguaina
(GMT-03:00) Buenos Aires
(GMT-03:00) Salvador
(GMT-03:00) Belem
(GMT-03:00) Cayenne
(GMT-03:00) Fortaleza
(GMT-03:00) Godthab
(GMT-03:00) Maceio
(GMT-02:00) Miquelon
(GMT-03:00) Montevideo
(GMT-03:00) Paramaribo
(GMT-03:00) Recife
(GMT-03:00) Sao Paulo
(GMT-03:00) Rothera
(GMT-02:00) Noronha
(GMT-02:00) South Georgia
(GMT-01:00) Scoresbysund
(GMT-01:00) Azores
(GMT-01:00) Cape Verde
(GMT+00:00) Abidjan
(GMT+00:00) Accra
(GMT+00:00) Bamako
(GMT+00:00) Banjul
(GMT+00:00) Bissau
(GMT+00:00) Casablanca
(GMT+00:00) Conakry
(GMT+00:00) Dakar
(GMT+00:00) El Aaiun
(GMT+00:00) Freetown
(GMT+00:00) Lome
(GMT+00:00) Monrovia
(GMT+00:00) Nouakchott
(GMT+00:00) Ouagadougou
(GMT+00:00) Sao Tome
(GMT+00:00) Danmarkshavn
(GMT+00:00) Canary Islands
(GMT+00:00) Faeroe
(GMT+00:00) Reykjavik
(GMT+00:00) St Helena
(GMT+00:00) GMT (no daylight saving)
(GMT+00:00) Dublin
(GMT+00:00) Lisbon
(GMT+00:00) London
(GMT+01:00) Algiers
(GMT+01:00) Bangui
(GMT+01:00) Brazzaville
(GMT+01:00) Ceuta
(GMT+01:00) Douala
(GMT+01:00) Kinshasa
(GMT+01:00) Lagos
(GMT+01:00) Libreville
(GMT+01:00) Luanda
(GMT+01:00) Malabo
(GMT+01:00) Ndjamena
(GMT+01:00) Niamey
(GMT+01:00) Porto-Novo
(GMT+01:00) Tunis
(GMT+02:00) Windhoek
(GMT+01:00) Amsterdam
(GMT+01:00) Andorra
(GMT+01:00) Central European Time (Europe/Belgrade)
(GMT+01:00) Berlin
(GMT+01:00) Brussels
(GMT+01:00) Budapest
(GMT+01:00) Copenhagen
(GMT+01:00) Gibraltar
(GMT+01:00) Luxembourg
(GMT+01:00) Madrid
(GMT+01:00) Malta
(GMT+01:00) Monaco
(GMT+01:00) Oslo
(GMT+01:00) Paris
(GMT+01:00) Central European Time (Europe/Prague)
(GMT+01:00) Rome
(GMT+01:00) Stockholm
(GMT+01:00) Tirane
(GMT+01:00) Vaduz
(GMT+01:00) Vienna
(GMT+01:00) Warsaw
(GMT+01:00) Zurich
(GMT+02:00) Blantyre
(GMT+02:00) Bujumbura
(GMT+02:00) Cairo
(GMT+02:00) Gaborone
(GMT+02:00) Harare
(GMT+02:00) Johannesburg
(GMT+02:00) Kigali
(GMT+02:00) Lubumbashi
(GMT+02:00) Lusaka
(GMT+02:00) Maputo
(GMT+02:00) Maseru
(GMT+02:00) Mbabane
(GMT+02:00) Tripoli
(GMT+03:00) Amman
(GMT+02:00) Beirut
(GMT+03:00) Damascus
(GMT+02:00) Gaza
(GMT+03:00) Jerusalem
(GMT+02:00) Nicosia
(GMT+02:00) Athens
(GMT+02:00) Bucharest
(GMT+02:00) Chisinau
(GMT+02:00) Helsinki
(GMT+03:00) Istanbul
(GMT+02:00) Russia - Kaliningrad
(GMT+02:00) Kiev
(GMT+03:00) Minsk
(GMT+02:00) Riga
(GMT+02:00) Sofia
(GMT+02:00) Tallinn
(GMT+02:00) Vilnius
(GMT+03:00) Addis Ababa
(GMT+03:00) Asmera
(GMT+03:00) Dar es Salaam
(GMT+03:00) Djibouti
(GMT+03:00) Kampala
(GMT+02:00) Khartoum
(GMT+03:00) Mogadishu
(GMT+03:00) Nairobi
(GMT+03:00) Syowa
(GMT+03:00) Aden
(GMT+03:00) Baghdad
(GMT+03:00) Bahrain
(GMT+03:00) Kuwait
(GMT+03:00) Qatar
(GMT+03:00) Riyadh
(GMT+03:00) Russia - Moscow
(GMT+03:00) Antananarivo
(GMT+03:00) Comoro
(GMT+03:00) Mayotte
(GMT+04:30) Tehran
(GMT+04:00) Baku
(GMT+04:00) Dubai
(GMT+04:00) Muscat
(GMT+04:00) Tbilisi
(GMT+04:00) Yerevan
(GMT+04:00) Russia - Samara
(GMT+04:00) Mahe
(GMT+04:00) Mauritius
(GMT+04:00) Reunion
(GMT+04:30) Kabul
(GMT+05:00) Aqtau
(GMT+05:00) Aqtobe
(GMT+05:00) Ashgabat
(GMT+05:00) Dushanbe
(GMT+05:00) Karachi
(GMT+05:00) Tashkent
(GMT+05:00) Russia - Yekaterinburg
(GMT+05:00) Kerguelen
(GMT+05:00) Maldives
(GMT+05:30) India Standard Time
(GMT+05:30) Colombo
(GMT+05:45) Katmandu
(GMT+05:00) Mawson
(GMT+06:00) Vostok
(GMT+06:00) Almaty
(GMT+06:00) Bishkek
(GMT+06:00) Dhaka
(GMT+06:00) Russia - Omsk, Novosibirsk
(GMT+06:00) Thimphu
(GMT+06:00) Chagos
(GMT+06:30) Rangoon
(GMT+06:30) Cocos
(GMT+07:00) Davis
(GMT+07:00) Bangkok
(GMT+07:00) Hovd
(GMT+07:00) Jakarta
(GMT+07:00) Russia - Krasnoyarsk
(GMT+07:00) Phnom Penh
(GMT+07:00) Hanoi
(GMT+07:00) Vientiane
(GMT+07:00) Christmas
(GMT+11:00) Casey
(GMT+08:00) Brunei
(GMT+08:00) Choibalsan
(GMT+08:00) Hong Kong
(GMT+08:00) Russia - Irkutsk
(GMT+08:00) Kuala Lumpur
(GMT+08:00) Macau
(GMT+08:00) Makassar
(GMT+08:00) Manila
(GMT+08:00) China Time - Beijing
(GMT+08:00) Singapore
(GMT+08:00) Taipei
(GMT+08:00) Ulaanbaatar
(GMT+08:00) Western Time - Perth
(GMT+09:00) Dili
(GMT+09:00) Jayapura
(GMT+09:00) Pyongyang
(GMT+09:00) Seoul
(GMT+09:00) Tokyo
(GMT+09:00) Russia - Yakutsk
(GMT+09:00) Palau
(GMT+10:30) Central Time - Adelaide
(GMT+09:30) Central Time - Darwin
(GMT+10:00) Dumont D'Urville
(GMT+10:00) Russia - Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
(GMT+10:00) Eastern Time - Brisbane
(GMT+11:00) Eastern Time - Hobart
(GMT+11:00) Eastern Time - Sydney
(GMT+11:00) Eastern Time - Melbourne
(GMT+10:00) Guam
(GMT+10:00) Port Moresby
(GMT+10:00) Saipan
(GMT+10:00) Chuuk
(GMT+11:00) Russia - Magadan
(GMT+11:00) Efate
(GMT+11:00) Guadalcanal
(GMT+11:00) Kosrae
(GMT+11:00) Noumea
(GMT+11:00) Pohnpei
(GMT+12:00) Norfolk
(GMT+12:00) Russia - Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
(GMT+13:00) Auckland
(GMT+12:00) Fiji
(GMT+12:00) Funafuti
(GMT+12:00) Kwajalein
(GMT+12:00) Majuro
(GMT+12:00) Nauru
(GMT+12:00) Tarawa
(GMT+12:00) Wake
(GMT+12:00) Wallis
(GMT+13:00) Enderbury
(GMT+13:00) Tongatapu
(GMT+14:00) Kiritimati
Note: Selected timezone (Eastern Time - Toronto) does not match the time on your device
Filter Classes
All classes
26+2 (Bikram) Yoga Class
26+2E (Bikram) Yoga EXPRESS
IHP - Inferno Hot Pilates
IHP - Inferno Hot Pilates: With Weights
Yin Yoga
Inferno Hot Pilates
Yoga
Filter Instructors
All instructors
Amanda Damaren
Becki Cosford
Brett Brohman
Changu Changezi
Courtney Kukic
Ibolya Sepsi
International Teacher
Jenny Gonzalez
Rebecca Rose
Savanah Seaton
Choose Day
Filter Days
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Filter Times
Morning
Afternoon
Evening
« Previous Week
This Week
Next Week »
Fri March 29, 2024
Class
Class Type
Instructor
6:00am - 7:00am EDT
26+2E (Bikram) Yoga EXPRESS
Yoga
Savanah Seaton
Signup
7:15am - 8:15am EDT
IHP - Inferno Hot Pilates
Inferno Hot Pilates
Courtney Kukic
Signup
10:30am - 11:30am EDT
IHP - Inferno Hot Pilates: With Weights
Inferno Hot Pilates
Amanda Damaren
Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm EDT
26+2E (Bikram) Yoga EXPRESS
Yoga
Amanda Damaren
Signup
5:30pm - 7:00pm EDT
26+2 (Bikram) Yoga Class
Yoga
Changu Changezi
Signup
Sat March 30, 2024
Class
Class Type
Instructor
8:00am - 9:00am EDT
IHP - Inferno Hot Pilates: With Weights
Inferno Hot Pilates
Jenny Gonzalez
Signup
9:45am - 11:15am EDT
26+2 (Bikram) Yoga Class
Yoga
Changu Changezi
Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm EDT
26+2E (Bikram) Yoga EXPRESS
Yoga
Savanah Seaton
Signup
Sun March 31, 2024
Class
Class Type
Instructor
8:00am - 9:30am EDT
26+2 (Bikram) Yoga Class
Yoga
Amanda Damaren
Signup
10:15am - 11:15am EDT
IHP - Inferno Hot Pilates
Inferno Hot Pilates
Courtney Kukic
Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm EDT
26+2E (Bikram) Yoga EXPRESS
Yoga
Ibolya Sepsi
Signup
1:30pm - 2:30pm EDT
Yin Yoga
Yoga
Ibolya Sepsi
Signup
Mon April 01, 2024
Class
Class Type
Instructor
8:00am - 9:00am EDT
IHP - Inferno Hot Pilates: With Weights
Inferno Hot Pilates
Rebecca Rose
Signup
9:45am - 11:15am EDT
26+2 (Bikram) Yoga Class
Yoga
Changu Changezi
Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm EDT
26+2E (Bikram) Yoga EXPRESS
Yoga
Becki Cosford
Signup
Tue April 02, 2024
Class
Class Type
Instructor
6:30am - 7:30am EDT
IHP - Inferno Hot Pilates
Inferno Hot Pilates
Courtney Kukic
Signup
10:00am - 11:30am EDT
26+2 (Bikram) Yoga Class
Yoga
Changu Changezi
Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm EDT
26+2E (Bikram) Yoga EXPRESS
Yoga
International Teacher
Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm EDT
IHP - Inferno Hot Pilates
Inferno Hot Pilates
Courtney Kukic
Signup
6:00pm - 7:30pm EDT
26+2 (Bikram) Yoga Class
Yoga
Changu Changezi
Signup
8:00pm - 9:00pm EDT
26+2E (Bikram) Yoga EXPRESS
Yoga
Amanda Damaren
Signup
Wed April 03, 2024
Class
Class Type
Instructor
6:00am - 7:30am EDT
26+2 (Bikram) Yoga Class
Yoga
Changu Changezi
Signup
10:30am - 11:30am EDT
IHP - Inferno Hot Pilates
Inferno Hot Pilates
Courtney Kukic
Signup
12:00pm - 1:30pm EDT
26+2 (Bikram) Yoga Class
Yoga
Changu Changezi
Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm EDT
26+2E (Bikram) Yoga EXPRESS
Yoga
Rebecca Rose
Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pm EDT
IHP - Inferno Hot Pilates: With Weights
Inferno Hot Pilates
Rebecca Rose
Signup
7:30pm - 8:45pm EDT
Yin Yoga
Yoga
Brett Brohman
Signup
Thu April 04, 2024
Class
Class Type
Instructor
6:30am - 7:30am EDT
IHP - Inferno Hot Pilates: With Weights
Inferno Hot Pilates
Jenny Gonzalez
Signup
10:00am - 11:30am EDT
26+2 (Bikram) Yoga Class
Yoga
Becki Cosford
Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm EDT
Yin Yoga
Yoga
Ibolya Sepsi
Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm EDT
IHP - Inferno Hot Pilates: With Weights
Inferno Hot Pilates
Courtney Kukic
Signup
6:00pm - 7:30pm EDT
26+2 (Bikram) Yoga Class
Yoga
Changu Changezi
Signup
8:00pm - 9:00pm EDT
26+2E (Bikram) Yoga EXPRESS
Yoga
Ibolya Sepsi
Signup
Copyright © 2024 Midtown Yoga Kitchener Waterloo | Powered By